GTS-1712797 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece And Parcel Of Immovable Property Bearing G.m No.2b 78/1, Pid No. 150500400203602281, Village And Gram Panchyat Malapanagudi, Taluk Hosapete, District Vijayanagara, Karnataka-583239. Total Admeasuring Area 55.74 Sq. Mtr. Along With All Common Amenities Written In Title Document. Bounded By:. East-house Of Mareppa; West- Road; North- Road; South-house Of Hampinakatti Galeppa;

Hero Housing Finance Limited
ID GTS-1712797
Estimated Value
₹1,600,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
MULTI STATE
MULTI CITY
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece And Parcel Of Immovable Property Bearing G.m No.2b 78/1, Pid No. 150500400203602281, Village And Gram Panchyat Malapanagudi, Taluk Hosapete, District Vijayanagara, Karnataka-583239. Total Admeasuring Area 55.74 Sq. Mtr. Along With All Common Amenities Written In Title Document. Bounded By:. East-house Of Mareppa; West- Road; North- Road; South-house Of Hampinakatti Galeppa; Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹160,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712797 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹160,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hero Housing Finance Limited
Department ID
539
MULTI STATE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹160,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly