GTS-1712794 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece And Parcel Of Cts No. 1808/a1 Measuring 75.43 Sq. Mtr With Building Measuring 36.12 Mtrs On Ground Floor And 18.45 Mtr On First Floor Situated At Alvan Galli, Shahapur, Belagavi Which Is Within The Limits Of City Corporation Belgavi And Within The Jurisdiction Of Sub-registrar, Belgavi And Said Property Is Bounded As Under: -east: By Property Of Mahadev S Itekar, West: By Property Of Shankar S Itekar, North: By Alvan Galli Road, South: By Property Of Rajshekhar Itekar.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1712794
Estimated Value
₹3,758,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece And Parcel Of Cts No. 1808/a1 Measuring 75.43 Sq. Mtr With Building Measuring 36.12 Mtrs On Ground Floor And 18.45 Mtr On First Floor Situated At Alvan Galli, Shahapur, Belagavi Which Is Within The Limits Of City Corporation Belgavi And Within The Jurisdiction Of Sub-registrar, Belgavi And Said Property Is Bounded As Under: -east: By Property Of Mahadev S Itekar, West: By Property Of Shankar S Itekar, North: By Alvan Galli Road, South: By Property Of Rajshekhar Itekar. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹375,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712794 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹375,800
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹375,800
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly