GTS-1712793 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of The Property Bearing G.p.no. 4550/a, Corresponding T.p.no. 4905370950 (old Rdpr No. 150400301500224574, Out Of Land Bearing R.s.no. 224/7, Admeasuring East-west: 10.05 Mtr And North-south: 14.93 Mtr 150.22 Sqmtr And Residential Building Therein Admeasuring 87.33 Sqmtr Situated At Khadarwadital And District, Belgavi Coming Within The Limits Of Town Panchayat Peeranwadi Boundaries: East By: Property Of Tazuddinsanadi, West By: 15 Feet Road, North By: Property Of Ravi Dhongre, South By: Property Of Sikandar Sanadi.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1712793
Estimated Value
₹2,347,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of The Property Bearing G.p.no. 4550/a, Corresponding T.p.no. 4905370950 (old Rdpr No. 150400301500224574, Out Of Land Bearing R.s.no. 224/7, Admeasuring East-west: 10.05 Mtr And North-south: 14.93 Mtr 150.22 Sqmtr And Residential Building Therein Admeasuring 87.33 Sqmtr Situated At Khadarwadital And District, Belgavi Coming Within The Limits Of Town Panchayat Peeranwadi Boundaries: East By: Property Of Tazuddinsanadi, West By: 15 Feet Road, North By: Property Of Ravi Dhongre, South By: Property Of Sikandar Sanadi. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹234,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712793 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹234,700
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹234,700
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly