GTS-1712792 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Site No. 324, Property No. 2208, E- Swathu No. 151700301200120686, Measuring 6.09 X 7.62 Meter, Totally Measuring 46.40 Square Meter, Situated At Karjagi Village, Karjagi Village Panchayath, Haveri And Property Is Bounded On: East By Property Of Yogesh Timmapur, West By Property Of Ratnavva Chavan, North By Property Of Puttavva Bhyalihal, South By Government Road.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1712792
Estimated Value
₹944,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Site No. 324, Property No. 2208, E- Swathu No. 151700301200120686, Measuring 6.09 X 7.62 Meter, Totally Measuring 46.40 Square Meter, Situated At Karjagi Village, Karjagi Village Panchayath, Haveri And Property Is Bounded On: East By Property Of Yogesh Timmapur, West By Property Of Ratnavva Chavan, North By Property Of Puttavva Bhyalihal, South By Government Road. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹94,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712792 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹94,400
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹94,400
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly