GTS-1712789 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply/installation And Maintaince Of All In One Computer, Laptop, 1 Kv /2 Kv Ups With Batteries, Led Display, Projector, Printer Cum Scanner Under Pab Ssk Chikkaballapura

Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
ID GTS-1712789
Estimated Value
₹66
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply/installation And Maintaince Of All In One Computer, Laptop, 1 Kv /2 Kv Ups With Batteries, Led Display, Projector, Printer Cum Scanner Under Pab Ssk Chikkaballapura Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹110,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712789 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹110,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:15:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:15:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
Department ID
2358
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹110,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly