GTS-1712757 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Demineralised Water. For More Details Visit Our Website Www.isro.gov.in. U R Rao Satellite Centre Hal Airport Road, Vimanapura Post - 560017

Indian Space Research Organisation
ID GTS-1712757
Estimated Value
₹440,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Procurement Of Demineralised Water. For More Details Visit Our Website Www.isro.gov.in. U R Rao Satellite Centre Hal Airport Road, Vimanapura Post - 560017 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Limited. tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712757 Tender Type Limited.
Contract Type Sell Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Space Research Organisation
Department ID
258
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly