GTS-1712627 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Nh-7 To Join Mayasandra Road From Ch-0.0 To 5.50km And 6.0 To 12.60km & 13.07 To 16.0km In Devanahalli Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1712627
Estimated Value
₹1,209,660
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Nh-7 To Join Mayasandra Road From Ch-0.0 To 5.50km And 6.0 To 12.60km & 13.07 To 16.0km In Devanahalli Taluk Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712627 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly