GTS-1712596 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Office Furnitures For Office Use To Ce Nh North Zone Belagavi Ee Nh Division Hubballi And Aee Nh Sub Division Hubballi Office Use

Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
ID GTS-1712596
Estimated Value
₹1,094,900
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Procurement Of Office Furnitures For Office Use To Ce Nh North Zone Belagavi Ee Nh Division Hubballi And Aee Nh Sub Division Hubballi Office Use Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹27,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712596 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹27,400
Document Cost ₹1,180 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Department ID
316
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹27,400
Tender Fee ₹1,180
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly