GTS-1712520 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/electrical Installations - As Per Our Terms And Conditions Quantity: 1

Central Police Organisation
ID GTS-1712520
Estimated Value
₹180,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/electrical Installations - As Per Our Terms And Conditions Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712520 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Police Organisation
Department ID
33
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly