GTS-1712498 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - : Iso 14001 And Iso 45001 Certification Of Bmrcl 5rs-dm Project Depots Quantity: 1

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1712498
Estimated Value
₹1,000,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - : Iso 14001 And Iso 45001 Certification Of Bmrcl 5rs-dm Project Depots Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712498 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly