GTS-1712465 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Ultra Low Temperature Deep Freezer Temperature: -80 To -90 Degree Capacity: 700-800 Litres Quantity: 1

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1712465
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Ultra Low Temperature Deep Freezer Temperature: -80 To -90 Degree Capacity: 700-800 Litres Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712465 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly