GTS-1712274 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Nh-7 To Join Aradeshanahalli Via Kannamangala, Sadahalli, Bettenahalli From Ch 3.50 To 6.50km, 6.80 To 8.30km, 8.75 To 9.95 Km And 10.55 To 13.95km And 14.11 To 16.10km In Devanahalli Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1712274
Estimated Value
₹886,559
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Nh-7 To Join Aradeshanahalli Via Kannamangala, Sadahalli, Bettenahalli From Ch 3.50 To 6.50km, 6.80 To 8.30km, 8.75 To 9.95 Km And 10.55 To 13.95km And 14.11 To 16.10km In Devanahalli Taluk Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712274 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,100
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
08 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,100
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly