GTS-1712265 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Cleaning Manpower Services To Apmc Main Market Yard And Apmc Sub Market Yard Hirebagewadi Of Belagavi Dist

Agricultural Produce Market Committee
ID GTS-1712265
Estimated Value
₹6,311,044
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Providing Cleaning Manpower Services To Apmc Main Market Yard And Apmc Sub Market Yard Hirebagewadi Of Belagavi Dist Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹350,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712265 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹350,000
Document Cost ₹1,580 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Agricultural Produce Market Committee
Department ID
453
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹350,000
Tender Fee ₹1,580
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly