GTS-1712264 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Bt Road And Drain From Dymanna Dillin Hs To Koppal Main Road In Kushtagi Town In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist(gen)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1712264
Estimated Value
₹4,192,846
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Construction Of Bt Road And Drain From Dymanna Dillin Hs To Koppal Main Road In Kushtagi Town In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist(gen) Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹84,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712264 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹84,000
Document Cost ₹1,050 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹84,000
Tender Fee ₹1,050
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly