GTS-1712263 ACTIVE WORKS

Constructiob Of Bt Road & Drain In Ward No. 03 Of Kushtagi Town From Shivanna Turkani S House To Santosh Mageri S House, From Santosh S Mageri S House To Sharanappa Gaddi S House, From Basappa Kumbavathi S Place To Lakshamamma Gondala S House, From Balappa Gaddi S House To Mahantesh S House, From Kumbara Hotel To Shivashakti Gowdra S House, From Sharanappa Lingashetta S House To Basavaraja Kolur S House In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist(sc Catageroy)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1712263
Estimated Value
₹4,189,019
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Constructiob Of Bt Road & Drain In Ward No. 03 Of Kushtagi Town From Shivanna Turkani S House To Santosh Mageri S House, From Santosh S Mageri S House To Sharanappa Gaddi S House, From Basappa Kumbavathi S Place To Lakshamamma Gondala S House, From Balappa Gaddi S House To Mahantesh S House, From Kumbara Hotel To Shivashakti Gowdra S House, From Sharanappa Lingashetta S House To Basavaraja Kolur S House In Kushtagi Tq Koppal Dist(sc Catageroy) Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹42,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712263 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹42,000
Document Cost ₹1,050 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹42,000
Tender Fee ₹1,050
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly