GTS-1712065 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Hopper Tipper Dumper For Garbage Quantity: 3

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1712065
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KUDLIGI
Overview
Supply Of Hopper Tipper Dumper For Garbage Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: Kudligi, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712065 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KUDLIGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly