GTS-1712011 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Glass Container 1 Kg,glass Container,sqr Container 1 Kg,sqr Container,coaster,tissue Paper Stand,borosil Glass Large,spoon,knife,milton Flask,hand Towel White,tray Big Ceramic,automatic Room Freshener Machine,paper Cutter Blade,tissue Paper Quantity: 162

Indian Army
ID GTS-1712011
Estimated Value
₹49,500
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Glass Container 1 Kg,glass Container,sqr Container 1 Kg,sqr Container,coaster,tissue Paper Stand,borosil Glass Large,spoon,knife,milton Flask,hand Towel White,tray Big Ceramic,automatic Room Freshener Machine,paper Cutter Blade,tissue Paper Quantity: 162 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1712011 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly