GTS-1711945 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply Of Antioxidant P-epq For Ppu Quantity: 8500

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1711945
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of Supply Of Antioxidant P-epq For Ppu Quantity: 8500 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹281,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711945 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹281,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹281,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly