GTS-1711845 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Dumb Waiter Lift And Liquid Waste Management System To Haveri District Bphu Labs Under 15th Finance

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1711845
Estimated Value
₹1,800,000
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Supply Of Dumb Waiter Lift And Liquid Waste Management System To Haveri District Bphu Labs Under 15th Finance Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹45,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711845 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹45,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:34
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:34
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹45,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly