GTS-1711843 ACTIVE GOODS

Renovation Of Dyavanur Tank At Dyavanur Village At Bagur Gp

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1711843
Estimated Value
₹415,727
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNARAYAPATNA
Overview
Renovation Of Dyavanur Tank At Dyavanur Village At Bagur Gp Delivery/work location: Channarayapatna, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,393.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711843 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,393
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:48:34
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:48:34
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHANNARAYAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,393
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly