GTS-1711832 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Morning Breakfast To Pourakarmikas (annum) In Cmc Robertsonpet Kgf Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1711832
Estimated Value
₹2,925,475
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Morning Breakfast To Pourakarmikas (annum) In Cmc Robertsonpet Kgf Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹58,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711832 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹58,600
Document Cost ₹740 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹58,600
Tender Fee ₹740
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly