GTS-1711829 ACTIVE SERVICES

Dismantling Of Government Boys High School Building Jawahar Road At Koppal

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1711829
Estimated Value
₹100,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Dismantling Of Government Boys High School Building Jawahar Road At Koppal Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711829 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly