GTS-1711827 ACTIVE SERVICES

Genaral Stall 14 At Banavara Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 104 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 22211

Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1711827
Estimated Value
₹22,211
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Genaral Stall 14 At Banavara Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 104 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 22211 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711827 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
473
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly