GTS-1711826 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Manpower Services Data Entry (1), Computer Operator (2) And Vehicle Driver (2) For Davanagere Harihara Urban Development Authority Office, Davanagere

Urban Development Authority
ID GTS-1711826
Estimated Value
₹65,475
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Manpower Services Data Entry (1), Computer Operator (2) And Vehicle Driver (2) For Davanagere Harihara Urban Development Authority Office, Davanagere Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹62,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711826 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹62,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Urban Development Authority
Department ID
456
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹62,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly