GTS-1711824 ACTIVE SERVICES

Disposal Of Reusable Machinaries At Seed Farm Kutrahalli And And Scrap Machinaries At Krushi Yantradhare Hittala Under Ada Office Shikaripura

Department Of Agriculture
ID GTS-1711824
Estimated Value
₹882,900
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHIKARIPURA
Overview
Disposal Of Reusable Machinaries At Seed Farm Kutrahalli And And Scrap Machinaries At Krushi Yantradhare Hittala Under Ada Office Shikaripura Delivery/work location: Shikaripura, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711824 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Agriculture
Department ID
163
KARNATAKA , SHIKARIPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly