GTS-1711815 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintaince Of Submercible Pumpsets For The Year 2026-27

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1711815
Estimated Value
₹1,028,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintaince Of Submercible Pumpsets For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711815 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly