GTS-1711810 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Drain At Ward No 14 Near Proposed Fish And Chicken Market

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1711810
Estimated Value
₹526,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cc Drain At Ward No 14 Near Proposed Fish And Chicken Market Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,150.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711810 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,150
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,150
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly