GTS-1711762 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvement Of Road Hanabarahatti-mekhali In Mekhali Village At Raibag Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1711762
Estimated Value
₹6,105,080
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKODI
Overview
Improvement Of Road Hanabarahatti-mekhali In Mekhali Village At Raibag Taluka Delivery/work location: Chikkodi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹123,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711762 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹123,000
Document Cost ₹1,530 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHIKKODI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹123,000
Tender Fee ₹1,530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly