GTS-1711515 ACTIVE GOODS

Multilayer Chip Capacitors

Indian Space Research Organisation
ID GTS-1711515
Estimated Value
₹428,726,071
Closing Date
24 Sep 2026
17 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Multilayer Chip Capacitors Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Global Tenders tender. Bid closing date: 24-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711515 Tender Type Global Tenders
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
24 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Space Research Organisation
Department ID
258
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly