GTS-1711475 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of J/w For Periodic Upkeeping Of Liquid Cooling Units, Ph-control Of Ro Plant&chemical Treatment Of Cmp Quantity: 18

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1711475
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of J/w For Periodic Upkeeping Of Liquid Cooling Units, Ph-control Of Ro Plant&chemical Treatment Of Cmp Quantity: 18 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹140,184.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711475 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹140,184
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 21:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
21:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹140,184
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly