GTS-1711404 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 2500 Mva Sc Generator Rotor Online Insulation Monitoring Relay Quantity: 1

Central Power Research Institute
ID GTS-1711404
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of 2500 Mva Sc Generator Rotor Online Insulation Monitoring Relay Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711404 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Power Research Institute
Department ID
733
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly