GTS-1711369 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - 950,600,400,250 Kva Transformer; Upt Spares And Services; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Quarterly; Yes Quantity: 1

Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
ID GTS-1711369
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Of Customized Amc/cmc For Pre-owned Products - 950,600,400,250 Kva Transformer; Upt Spares And Services; Annual Maintenance Contract (amc); Quarterly; Yes Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711369 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
Department ID
350
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly