GTS-1711357 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Three Phase Reference Standard Of 0.01 Accuracy Class Along With Power Source Quantity: 1

Central Power Research Institute
ID GTS-1711357
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Three Phase Reference Standard Of 0.01 Accuracy Class Along With Power Source Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹187,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711357 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹187,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Power Research Institute
Department ID
733
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹187,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly