GTS-1711328 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Security Manpower Service (version 2.0) - Office/commercial/institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Security Guard Quantity: 15

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1711328
Estimated Value
₹6,557,876
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Of Security Manpower Service (version 2.0) - Office/commercial/institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Security Guard Quantity: 15 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹327,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711328 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹327,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹327,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly