GTS-1711254 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Server For Cois System Quantity: 2

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1711254
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of Server For Cois System Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹37,344.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711254 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹37,344
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹37,344
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly