GTS-1711232 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Impact Assesment Study/measuring Of Social Returns Of Csr Projects Quantity: 1

Department Of Economic Affairs
ID GTS-1711232
Estimated Value
₹2,310,888
Closing Date
28 Sep 2026
21 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Impact Assesment Study/measuring Of Social Returns Of Csr Projects Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 28-09-2026. EMD required: ₹46,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1711232 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹46,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
28 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Economic Affairs
Department ID
304
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹46,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly