GTS-1710990 ACTIVE GOODS

Realization Of Rfadc And Rfdac

Defence Research And Development Organisation
ID GTS-1710990
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Realization Of Rfadc And Rfdac Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,090,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710990 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,090,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Defence Research And Development Organisation
Department ID
291
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,090,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly