GTS-1710916 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Automotive Chassis Fitted With Engine (v2) Quantity: 1

Directorate Of Muncipal Administration
ID GTS-1710916
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
SHIMOGA
Overview
Supply Of Automotive Chassis Fitted With Engine (v2) Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Shimoga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710916 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,700
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Muncipal Administration
Department ID
4114
KARNATAKA , SHIMOGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,700
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly