GTS-1710888 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Safety Footwear (v3) Isi Marked To Is 15298 (part 2),safety Footwear (v3) Isi Marked To Is 15298 (part 2) Quantity: 517

Southern Railway
ID GTS-1710888
Estimated Value
₹912,040
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Safety Footwear (v3) Isi Marked To Is 15298 (part 2),safety Footwear (v3) Isi Marked To Is 15298 (part 2) Quantity: 517 Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710888 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Southern Railway
Department ID
1
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly