GTS-1710849 ACTIVE WORKS

Operation And Maintenance Of Street Lights In Siruguppa Cmc Limits For One Year

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1710849
Estimated Value
₹306,942
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
SIRAGUPPA
Overview
Operation And Maintenance Of Street Lights In Siruguppa Cmc Limits For One Year Delivery/work location: Siraguppa, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹97,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710849 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹97,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , SIRAGUPPA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹97,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly