GTS-1710401 ACTIVE GOODS

E-tender For Reprinting Of Valuable Books Published By The Department Of Kannada And Culture.

Department Of Kannada And Culture
ID GTS-1710401
Estimated Value
₹3,914,800
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
E-tender For Reprinting Of Valuable Books Published By The Department Of Kannada And Culture. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹80,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710401 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹80,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Kannada And Culture
Department ID
4695
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹80,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly