GTS-1710224 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others Quantity: 18

Archaeological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1710224
Estimated Value
₹2,343,108
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others Quantity: 18 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹58,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710224 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹58,600
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Archaeological Survey Of India
Department ID
66
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹58,600
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly