GTS-1710214 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Vehicle For Tiptur Taluk Officers Route No 29

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1710214
Estimated Value
₹1,344,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
TIPTUR
Overview
Providing Vehicle For Tiptur Taluk Officers Route No 29 Delivery/work location: Tiptur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710214 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , TIPTUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly