GTS-1710184 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1

Archaeological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1710184
Estimated Value
₹542,162
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710184 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,600
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Archaeological Survey Of India
Department ID
66
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,600
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly