GTS-1710180 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Security Manpower Service (version 2.0) - Hotel, Banks; Armed Security Guard,security Manpower Service (version 2.0) - Hotel, Banks; Unarmed Security Guard Quantity: 26

Union Bank Of India
ID GTS-1710180
Estimated Value
₹9,242,184
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Providing Of Security Manpower Service (version 2.0) - Hotel, Banks; Armed Security Guard,security Manpower Service (version 2.0) - Hotel, Banks; Unarmed Security Guard Quantity: 26 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹180,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710180 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹180,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Union Bank Of India
Department ID
359
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹180,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly