GTS-1710165 ACTIVE WORKS

Repair / Maintenance To Certain Roads At Various Locations At Hqtc Bangalore

Military Engineer Services
ID GTS-1710165
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Repair / Maintenance To Certain Roads At Various Locations At Hqtc Bangalore Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹53,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1710165 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹53,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Military Engineer Services
Department ID
105
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹53,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly