GTS-1709995 ACTIVE WORKS

Ame (operation & Maintenance) Of 1st Headwork Of Rlis At Navali Village For Year 2026-27 & 2027-28

Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1709995
Estimated Value
₹11,016,417
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Ame (operation & Maintenance) Of 1st Headwork Of Rlis At Navali Village For Year 2026-27 & 2027-28 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹166,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1709995 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹166,000
Document Cost ₹2,760 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
28 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
Department ID
866
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹166,000
Tender Fee ₹2,760
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly