GTS-1709317 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Widening To Two Lane Paved Shoulders From Km 0.000 Mudigere To Km 26.326 Mugutihalli Of Nh 173 Mudigere Kadur Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode In Nh O Annual Plan 2023 24

Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
ID GTS-1709317
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Widening To Two Lane Paved Shoulders From Km 0.000 Mudigere To Km 26.326 Mugutihalli Of Nh 173 Mudigere Kadur Section In The State Of Karnataka On Epc Mode In Nh O Annual Plan 2023 24 Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 14-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1709317 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type EPC Contract Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000,000
Document Cost ₹5,900 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
14 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Department ID
316
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000,000
Tender Fee ₹5,900
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly