GTS-1708563 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Tender For Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning And Warranty Of Video Conference Systems At Various Locations Of Karnataka

Karnataka State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1708563
Estimated Value
₹8,772,533
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning And Warranty Of Video Conference Systems At Various Locations Of Karnataka Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹175,450.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1708563 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹175,450
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Electronics Development Corporation Limited
Department ID
2117
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹175,450
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly