GTS-1707017 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Supply Of Itc1,itc2,itc3,itc4,itc5,itc6,itc7,itc8,itc9,itc10,itc11,itc12,itc13,itc14,itc15,itc16,itc17,itc18,itc19,itc20,itc21,itc22,itc23,itc24,itc25,itc26,itc27,itc28,itc29,itc30,itc31,itc32,itc33,itc34,itc35,itc36,itc37,itc38,itc39,itc40,itc41,itc42,itc43,itc44 Quantity: 1734

Kodagu Institute Of Medical Sciences
ID GTS-1707017
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADIKERI
Overview
Corrigendum : Supply Of Itc1,itc2,itc3,itc4,itc5,itc6,itc7,itc8,itc9,itc10,itc11,itc12,itc13,itc14,itc15,itc16,itc17,itc18,itc19,itc20,itc21,itc22,itc23,itc24,itc25,itc26,itc27,itc28,itc29,itc30,itc31,itc32,itc33,itc34,itc35,itc36,itc37,itc38,itc39,itc40,itc41,itc42,itc43,itc44 Quantity: 1734 Delivery/work location: Madikeri, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹74,163.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1707017 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹74,163
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kodagu Institute Of Medical Sciences
Department ID
3215
KARNATAKA , MADIKERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹74,163
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly